History for 2018 Dec 8th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2018USATF National Club Cross Country Championships 2018 Results - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results: Record Timing Open WomenUSATF National Club Cross Country Championships ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 71 Nomad Track Club-A ( 20:32 1:42:39 0:34)
2. 74 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec ( 20:24 1:42:00 1:36)
3. 91 Idaho Distance Project-A ( 20:33 1:42:43 1:14)
4. 119 Strava Track Club-A ( 20:47 1:43:52 1:19)
5. 137 HOKA Aggie Running Club-A ( 20:54 1:44:29 1:16)
6. 183 Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic ( 21:02 1:45:07 2:18)
7. 214 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 21:18 1:46:28 1:18)
8. 261 Club Northwest-A ( 21:29 1:47:24 1:24)
9. 281 Tracksmith Hare AC-A ( 21:35 1:47:53 1:17)
10. 283 CPTC New Balance-A ( 21:35 1:47:53 1:00)
11. 307 Garden State TC New Balance-A ( 21:41 1:48:24 1:55)
12. 312 Valor Track Club-A ( 21:39 1:48:13 1:55)
13. 360 LRC Racing-A ( 21:52 1:49:18 1:08)
14. 393 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A ( 22:01 1:50:04 1:31)
15. 417 The Janes Elite Racing-A ( 22:08 1:50:39 1:49)
16. 421 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 22:06 1:50:28 1:27)
17. 426 Runablaze Iowa-A ( 22:10 1:50:48 2:05)
18. 466 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 22:16 1:51:20 1:30)
19. 474 Team Red Lizard-A ( 22:17 1:51:24 2:34)
20. 511 Kansas City Smoke-A ( 22:25 1:52:01 0:55)
21. 566 Bellingham Distance Project-A ( 22:42 1:53:30 1:57)
22. 575 Battle Road Track Club-A ( 22:43 1:53:32 1:54)
23. 600 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 22:50 1:54:06 2:19)
24. 622 Club Northwest-B ( 22:52 1:54:16 0:50)
25. 625 Run N Fun-A ( 22:55 1:54:31 1:45)
26. 636 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A ( 22:57 1:54:42 1:41)
27. 674 West Valley Track Club-A ( 23:07 1:55:32 1:45)
28. 744 Seattle Running Club-A ( 23:51 1:59:13 4:45)
29. 774 Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr ( 23:35 1:57:54 2:08)
30. 833 Spokane Swifts-A ( 23:57 1:59:41 2:02)
31. 976 Oiselle Running Club-A ( 25:59 2:09:52 3:10) 32. 1022 Spokane Swifts-B ( 28:15 2:21:12 5:49)
Open Men---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 53 Tinman Elite-A ( 29:55 2:29:35 0:54)
2. 67 Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A ( 30:03 2:30:15 1:21)
3. 98 American Distance Project-A ( 30:18 2:31:30 1:41)
4. 121 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec ( 30:23 2:31:53 1:59)
5. 182 Roots Running Project-A ( 30:45 2:33:45 1:53)
6. 204 Siemers' Dreamers-A ( 30:53 2:34:24 2:19)
7. 210 HOKA Aggie Running Club-A ( 31:03 2:35:12 1:09)
8. 234 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A ( 31:12 2:35:57 0:35)
9. 318 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 31:29 2:37:23 2:00)
10. 329 Club Northwest-A ( 31:37 2:38:01 1:25)
11. 361 Garden State TC New Balance-A ( 31:41 2:38:21 1:38)
12. 424 Strava Track Club-A ( 31:57 2:39:44 0:58)
13. 424 Nomad Track Club-A ( 31:52 2:39:18 2:09)
14. 487 Run N Fun-A ( 32:04 2:40:19 2:11)
15. 490 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 32:04 2:40:18 2:10)
16. 505 Tracksmith Hare AC-A ( 32:08 2:40:38 1:48)
17. 510 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 32:14 2:41:09 0:48)
18. 542 Runablaze Iowa-A ( 32:18 2:41:28 1:04)
19. 592 LRC Racing-A ( 32:26 2:42:10 1:14)
20. 597 Kansas City Smoke-A ( 32:23 2:41:52 2:06)
21. 599 Western Mass Distance Project ( 32:30 2:42:30 4:26)
22. 648 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B ( 32:36 2:43:00 0:48)
23. 661 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 32:37 2:43:03 3:04)
24. 666 Seattle Running Club-A ( 32:39 2:43:12 0:47)
25. 687 Sports Warriors Track Club-A ( 32:42 2:43:27 2:07)
26. 790 Red Cedar Running Club-A ( 33:00 2:44:57 1:49)
27. 817 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A ( 33:04 2:45:17 3:11)
28. 830 Battle Road Track Club-A ( 33:13 2:46:02 3:10)
29. 832 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 33:07 2:45:33 3:12)
30. 853 Club Northwest-B ( 33:07 2:45:34 0:38)
31. 853 West Valley Track Club-A ( 33:10 2:45:48 1:36)
32. 942 Palouse Pirates-A ( 33:30 2:47:26 2:25)
33. 949 Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club ( 33:33 2:47:42 3:04)
34. 962 Boise Betties & Billies-A ( 33:32 2:47:38 1:41)
35. 976 Collegeville Track Club-A ( 33:39 2:48:15 2:22)
36. 995 Raytona Beach ( 34:51 2:54:13 9:21)
37. 1001 LRC Racing-B ( 33:40 2:48:19 2:17)
38. 1014 Valor Track Club-A ( 33:51 2:49:14 3:54)
39. 1018 Garden State TC New Balance-B ( 33:44 2:48:36 2:06)
40. 1093 Tacoma City Running Club-A ( 34:11 2:50:54 5:57)
41. 1113 Run Wild Missoula-A ( 34:18 2:51:28 4:14)
42. 1174 Breakneck Track Club-A ( 35:00 2:54:57 6:08)
43. 1204 Greater Boston Track Club-A ( 34:20 2:51:37 1:11)
44. 1262 Club Northwest-C ( 34:33 2:52:42 0:52)
45. 1262 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C ( 34:34 2:52:49 1:33)
46. 1289 Bellingham Distance Project-A ( 34:55 2:54:34 2:24)
47. 1301 Team Red Lizard-A ( 34:54 2:54:26 2:10)
48. 1376 Club Northwest-D ( 37:23 3:06:52 10:34)
49. 1385 San Diego Track Club-A ( 35:26 2:57:07 2:30) 50. 1520 Seattle Running Club-B ( 36:37 3:03:05 2:53)
Masters Men 10k---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 52 Bowerman Track Club-A ( 33:53 2:49:25 0:22)
2. 78 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 34:05 2:50:21 0:21)
3. 88 West Valley Track Club-A ( 34:08 2:50:36 2:23)
4. 95 Run MN-A ( 34:12 2:51:00 1:49)
5. 165 Club Northwest-A ( 35:02 2:55:10 1:18)
6. 204 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 35:35 2:57:52 3:43)
7. 222 SRA Elite-A ( 35:41 2:58:22 2:31)
8. 229 Team Red Lizard-A ( 35:48 2:58:58 3:50)
9. 253 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 36:03 3:00:12 2:57)
10. 262 Garden State Track Club New Ba ( 36:05 3:00:23 2:44)
11. 305 HOKA Aggie Running Club-A ( 36:46 3:03:46 5:33)
12. 345 Boston Athletic Association-B ( 37:08 3:05:39 0:50)
13. 362 Bull City Track Club-A ( 38:07 3:10:35 6:59)
14. 403 Movin' Shoes Race Team-A ( 38:05 3:10:24 5:22)
15. 408 West Valley Track Club-B ( 38:23 3:11:51 6:34)
16. 410 Phoenix Free Soles-A ( 37:51 3:09:11 2:29)
17. 530 Pamakids-A ( 41:09 3:25:44 9:11)
18. 538 Spokane Distance Project-A ( 40:59 3:24:52 4:19)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 50 Greater Springfield Harriers, ( 36:09 3:00:43 3:19)
2. 60 Bowerman Track Club-A ( 36:35 3:02:55 1:47)
3. 77 Club Northwest-A ( 36:50 3:04:07 3:29)
4. 117 Run MN-A ( 37:39 3:08:14 3:13)
5. 149 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 38:16 3:11:18 7:00)
6. 163 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 38:26 3:12:08 3:22)
7. 197 Chattanooga Track Club-A ( 39:15 3:16:11 5:48)
8. 241 Pamakids-A ( 40:00 3:19:57 3:20)
9. 243 Phoenix Free Soles-A ( 40:08 3:20:40 4:56)
10. 256 Bowerman Track Club-B ( 40:42 3:23:27 4:20)
11. 293 Club Northwest-B ( 42:49 3:34:02 11:28) 12. 305 Jamul Toads-A ( 42:21 3:31:41 5:43)
Masters Women 6k---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 13 The Janes Elite Racing-A ( 23:03 1:09:07 0:33)
2. 27 San Diego Track Club-A ( 23:31 1:10:32 1:48)
3. 38 Boise Betties & Billies-A ( 23:46 1:11:18 2:55)
4. 53 Run Wild Missoula ( 24:29 1:13:26 1:31)
5. 56 Team Red Lizard-A ( 24:34 1:13:42 1:15)
6. 61 Impala Racing Team-A ( 24:45 1:14:13 1:37)
7. 63 Seattle Running Club-A ( 24:59 1:14:55 4:36)
8. 64 Bull City Track Club-A ( 24:51 1:14:33 0:42)
9. 66 Spokane Swifts-A ( 24:49 1:14:26 2:27)
10. 81 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 25:23 1:16:08 3:27)
11. 93 Club Northwest-A ( 25:49 1:17:26 1:38)
12. 130 Spokane Swifts-B ( 27:28 1:22:23 1:27)
13. 144 Boise Betties & Billies-B ( 29:27 1:28:21 5:26)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 6 The Janes Elite Racing-A ( 24:22 1:13:04 0:29)
2. 20 Team Red Lizard-A ( 25:14 1:15:42 0:25)
3. 34 Club Northwest-A ( 25:53 1:17:37 0:58)
4. 49 Buffalo Chips Running Club-A ( 26:19 1:18:57 2:03)
5. 50 San Diego Track Club-A ( 26:27 1:19:19 2:09)
6. 56 Impala Racing Team-A ( 26:36 1:19:48 1:30)
7. 69 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 27:16 1:21:48 1:46)
8. 77 Oregon Track Club-A ( 27:17 1:21:51 0:22)
9. 84 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 28:01 1:24:02 2:09)
10. 120 Liberty Athletic Club-A ( 31:23 1:34:08 2:56) ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 10 Team Red Lizard-A ( 27:49 1:23:26 3:28)
2. 13 Impala Racing Team-A ( 28:04 1:24:10 3:26)
3. 27 San Diego Track Club-A ( 30:22 1:31:05 1:29)
4. 36 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 30:56 1:32:46 1:36)
5. 60 San Diego Track Club-B ( 35:08 1:45:23 4:09)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 10 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 42:13 2:06:39 6:21) 2. 11 San Diego Track Club-A ( 43:56 2:11:46 13:59)
Masters Men 8k---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 8 Club Northwest-A ( 29:24 1:28:10 0:43)
2. 30 Run N Fun-A ( 31:13 1:33:38 2:16)
3. 35 Green Mountain Athletic Associ ( 31:35 1:34:43 1:26)
4. 43 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 31:58 1:35:53 2:01)
5. 43 Boulder Road Runners-A ( 31:33 1:34:38 4:19)
6. 53 Bowerman Track Club-A ( 32:32 1:37:36 1:28)
7. 59 River City Rebels-A ( 32:24 1:37:11 4:33)
8. 78 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 33:18 1:39:53 1:13)
9. 93 Syracuse Track Club-A ( 33:50 1:41:28 1:40)
10. 103 Prado Racing Team-A ( 34:08 1:42:22 3:17)
11. 107 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 34:24 1:43:12 2:31)
12. 138 HOKA Aggie Running Club-A ( 36:26 1:49:17 7:40)
13. 145 Club Northwest-B ( 35:45 1:47:13 1:42)
14. 151 Run N Fun-B ( 36:13 1:48:39 1:28)
15. 173 Flying Irish Running Club-A ( 37:12 1:51:34 0:42)
16. 187 Cal Coast Track Club-B ( 39:01 1:57:03 1:44)
17. 200 Piedmont Pacers Track Club-A ( 41:45 2:05:14 3:10)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 9 Ann Arbor Track Club-A ( 35:28 1:46:22 1:20)
2. 25 Tamalpa Runners, Inc.-A ( 37:40 1:52:58 1:50)
3. 28 Boulder Road Runners-A ( 37:33 1:52:37 4:02)
4. 32 Eastside Runners-A ( 37:46 1:53:17 3:53)
5. 39 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 38:41 1:56:01 1:16)
6. 50 Atlanta Track Club-A ( 40:04 2:00:10 4:42)
7. 55 San Diego Striders-A ( 40:25 2:01:14 3:50)
8. 88 Atlanta Track Club-B ( 48:18 2:24:53 4:47)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 6 San Diego Striders-A ( 55:28 2:46:22 5:03)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·18170 views
History for USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Show 13 more
Hashtags#clubnats #club-cross-country #usatf #club #cross-country
|